Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > JMA Wireless TTRU2W-S-M


JMA Wireless Opticl Tx Rx 1 Tx 2 Rx WDM SC-APC UL monitor (TTRU2W-S-M)

Click Images to Enlarge

JMA Wireless Opticl Tx Rx 1 Tx 2 Rx WDM SC-APC UL monitor (TTRU2W-S-M)

Brand: JMA Wireless           P\N: TTRU2W-S-M          

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $341968


List Price: $4,001.08




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


JMA Wireless Optical Tx/Rx for Master Unit, 1 Tx, 2 Rx, WDM, SC-APC, with UL monitor. SC/APC Media converter connectors and fiber connector type. Single-mode fiber media transport. Mfg. Warranty: 2 Years.



Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for JMA Wireless Opticl Tx Rx 1 Tx 2 Rx WDM SC-APC UL monitor (TTRU2W-S-M)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
This is a compact unit which features connectivity between the ...
2 channel rack mount, broadcast grade fiber optic transmitter and ...
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail