Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G-20


Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G 20-Pk (UF-MM-1G-20)

Click Images to Enlarge

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G 20-Pk (UF-MM-1G-20)

Brand: UBIQUITI           P\N: UF-MM-1G-20           UPC: 810354026027

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $15999


List Price: $169.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of UBIQUITI products.
Solid Signal is an Authorized Reseller of UBIQUITI products.
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 20 pack. Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbp




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G 20-Pk (UF-MM-1G-20)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
The GarrettCom model 5844 are hardened fiber optic Link/Repeaters that ...
GarrettCom RS-422/485 fiber optic link/repeater is designed for harsh environments. ...
The Foxcom Compact series is the latest addition to the ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail