Solid Signal > Commercial Equipment > Fiber Optics > CommScope VMM-7U7U7U1AB000


CommScope VAM Monitor Module Single Mode SC/UPC 90/10 Split (VMM-7U7U7U1AB000)

Click Images to Enlarge

CommScope VAM Monitor Module Single Mode SC/UPC 90/10 Split (VMM-7U7U7U1AB000)

Brand: CommScope           P\N: VMM-7U7U7U1AB000           UPC: 729198814137

No Reviews Available  Be the first to write one!


Availability: Usually Ships Same Day
Condition: New


Your Price: $76999


List Price: $962.99




Qty:


Call Us For Free Tech Support! Your Purchase is Secure with Solid Signal. View our Frustration Free Return Policy


Description


CommScope TE Connectivity VMM-7U7U7U1AB000 1-Circuit VAM Monitor Module. Single-mode SC ultra polish connector/adapters. Customer premises monitor module with 90/10 split.

Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.




Discuss





RELATED SEARCHES







Product Reviews for CommScope VAM Monitor Module Single Mode SC/UPC 90/10 Split (VMM-7U7U7U1AB000)


Product reviews help other customers decide which product to purchase, where the best deals are, and your get a sense of what to expect with the product. Write a Review!



  RELATED PRODUCTS
Related Products
700-2700 MHz RF to optical transceiver module for the ION-B ...


Dish Network Authorized Retailer Solid Signal is an authorized retailer of DISH Network L.L.C. DISH, DISH Network and DISH Network logos are trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s). The DISH Network trademarks, registered trademarks and/or service marks are used under license of DISH Network L.L.C. and/or its affiliate(s).
 ©1999-2018 Solid Signal, Signal Group LLC & Affiliates
  We accept: Checks accepted by Mail