• Home
  • Tii Technologies 10M LC-UPC Duplex Patch Cord SM (R2Z2R9-LCLC010MC)

Tii Technologies 10M LC-UPC Duplex Patch Cord SM (R2Z2R9-LCLC010MC)

  • Brand: Tii Technologies
  • P\N: R2Z2R9-LCLC010MC
  • UPC: 729198855963
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $37.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

This is a 10 meter LC/UPC duplex, single-mode patch cord from Tii Technologies.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review