• Home
  • Tii Technologies 3-Meter Single-mode Simplex MIC Pigtail SC/APC (RBD9-SA3M)

Tii Technologies 3-Meter Single-mode Simplex MIC Pigtail SC/APC (RBD9-SA3M)

  • Brand: Tii Technologies
  • P\N: RBD9-SA3M
  • UPC: 729198897253
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $81.45

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review