• Home
  • Tii Technologies LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex 3M Patch Cord SM (R2Z2R9-LCLC003MC)

Tii Technologies LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex 3M Patch Cord SM (R2Z2R9-LCLC003MC)

  • Brand: Tii Technologies
  • P\N: R2Z2R9-LCLC003MC
  • UPC: 729198855956
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: Backorder


Your Price: $33.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Tii Technologies LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex 3M Patch Cord SM

Key Features and Benefits

Experience the power of seamless connectivity with the Tii Technologies LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex 3M Patch Cord SM. This high-quality patch cord is designed to provide reliable and efficient data transmission, making it an essential tool for professionals who value performance and reliability.

  • 3-meter LC-LC Duplex: Offers ample length for flexible setup and installation.
  • Singlemode Patch Cord: Ensures high-speed data transmission for optimal performance.
  • OFNR Riser Rated: Suitable for indoor use, providing a safe and efficient solution for your connectivity needs.
  • TIA and Telcordia Compliant: Adheres to industry standards, ensuring quality and reliability.

Technical Specifications

  • Item Name: R2Z2R9-LCLC003MC
  • Brand Name: Tii Technologies
  • Product Type: LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex 3M Patch Cord SM
  • Compliance: OFNR Riser Rated, TIA and Telcordia compliant

With its robust design and superior performance, the Tii Technologies LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex 3M Patch Cord SM is a reliable choice for professionals who demand the best. Its 3-meter length and singlemode patch cord design ensure high-speed data transmission, while its OFNR Riser Rating makes it suitable for indoor use. Plus, its compliance with TIA and Telcordia standards guarantees its quality and reliability.

Don't compromise on your connectivity needs. Choose the Tii Technologies LC/UPC - LC/UPC Duplex 3M Patch Cord SM for reliable, high-speed data transmission. Order now and experience the difference!

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review