• Home
  • Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber LC-LC Patch Cable 150ft (N320-46M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber LC-LC Patch Cable 150ft (N320-46M)

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • P\N: N320-46M
  • UPC: 37332134905
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $56.99

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review