• Home
  • Tripp Lite FC to SC 9/125 Adapter (T020-001-SC9)

Tripp Lite FC to SC 9/125 Adapter (T020-001-SC9)

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • P\N: T020-001-SC9
  • UPC: 646444110990
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: Backorder


Your Price: $34.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Converts FC connector on Tripp Lite Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC connector. Ideal for cable installers or anyone else working in telecom or LAN environments.
Key Features
  • FC/SC connector type
  • OS2 fiber category
  • Lifetime limited warranty

Downloads

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review