• Home
  • Ventev 175ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412087)

Ventev 175ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412087)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10412087
  • UPC: 646444346931
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $485.44

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review