• Home
  • Ventev 200ft 24-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417124)

Ventev 200ft 24-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417124)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10417124
  • UPC: 646444137140
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $1,208.93

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review