• Home
  • Ventev 225ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422127AR)

Ventev 225ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422127AR)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10422127AR
  • UPC: 646444287418
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $310.60

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review