• Home
  • Ventev 250ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422162AR)

Ventev 250ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422162AR)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10422162AR
  • UPC: 646444287074
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $767.80

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review