• Home
  • Ventev 250ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable with SC/APC (10412162)

Ventev 250ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable with SC/APC (10412162)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10412162
  • UPC: 646444297677
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $567.88

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review