• Home
  • Ventev 275ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422187AR)

Ventev 275ft 12-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422187AR)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10422187AR
  • UPC: 646444186506
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $829.92

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review