• Home
  • Ventev 275ft 24-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412199)

Ventev 275ft 24-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC (10412199)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10412199
  • UPC: 646444186551
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $1,392.97

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review