• Home
  • Ventev 300ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422202AR)

Ventev 300ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Armor Cable SC/APC to PT (10422202AR)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10422202AR
  • UPC: 646444147255
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Discontinued

Your Price: $404.92

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review