• Home
  • Ventev 300ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417204)

Ventev 300ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417204)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10417204
  • UPC: 646444138994
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $313.32

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review