• Home
  • Ventev 325ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417227)

Ventev 325ft 2-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC and Eye (10417227)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10417227
  • UPC: 646444486750
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $224.63

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review