• Home
  • Ventev 75ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC to PT (10421979)

Ventev 75ft 4-Fiber Single-Mode TB Plenum Cable SC/APC to PT (10421979)

  • Brand: Ventev
  • P\N: 10421979
  • UPC: 646444346504
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: Usually ships same day

Your Price: $94.53

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review