1000BaseLX LC Connector 10km SFP(SFP-1GLXLC-T)

  • Brand: Moxa Americas Inc.
  • P\N: SFP-1GLXLC-T
  • UPC: 729198920982
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock

Your Price: $315.89

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review