• Home
  • Fluke Networks Single-Mode Launch Cable SC/FC 160-Meters (SMC-9-SCFC)

Fluke Networks Single-Mode Launch Cable SC/FC 160-Meters (SMC-9-SCFC)

  • Brand: Fluke
  • P\N: SMC-9-SCFC
  • UPC: 754082094371
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: Backorder

Your Price: $551.00

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review