• Home
  • Kramer Four LC Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Cable 75-Ft (CP-4LC-4LC-75)

Kramer Four LC Plenum Rated Fiber Optic Cable 75-Ft (CP-4LC-4LC-75)

  • Brand: Kramer Electronics
  • P\N: CP-4LC-4LC-75
  • UPC: 7291063041274
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $265.60

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Kramers 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color coded multi-mode 50/125um simplex cables of 2.0mm (0.079in) diameter each, contained in a round overall orange jacket.
Key Features
  • Multimode optical fiber with an operating wavelength of 850nm.
  • Sub-cables are color-coded: red, green, blue and orange, terminated with the popular LC connectors for easy installation and are shipped with dust caps at the ends
  • Use these cables to connect our optical transmitter and receivers for DVI and HDMI

Downloads

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review