Kramer SC Male to SC Male Transparent Fiber Cable 328-Ft (C-SC-SC-OM3-328)

  • Brand: Kramer Electronics
  • P\N: C-SC-SC-OM3-328
(0) No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock

Your Price: $130.40

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review