Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M (10G-SFPP-SR)

  • Brand: Ruckus Wireless
  • P\N: 10G-SFPP-SR
  • UPC: 729198639549
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $1,387.87

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M (10G-SFPP-SR)

Key Features and Benefits

Experience the power of high-speed connectivity with the Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M. This transceiver module is designed to provide 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC multi-mode, ensuring a seamless and efficient network connection.

  • High-speed 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC multi-mode connectivity
  • Designed by Ruckus Wireless, a trusted name in network solutions

Technical Specifications

The Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M is a high-performance transceiver module designed to deliver superior network connectivity. It operates on a 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC multi-mode, ensuring fast and efficient data transfer.

  • 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC multi-mode
  • Manufactured by Ruckus Wireless

User Instructions

For optimal performance, ensure that the Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M is properly installed in a compatible device. Always follow the manufacturer's instructions for use and maintenance.

Experience the difference that high-speed connectivity can make in your network performance. The Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M is designed to deliver superior performance, ensuring that your network operates at peak efficiency.

Don't settle for less when it comes to your network connectivity. Choose the Ruckus 10GBASE-SR SFP LC MMF 300M for a seamless and efficient network connection. Order yours today and experience the difference that high-speed connectivity can make.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review