• Home
  • Tii Technologies 12-Fiber Single-Mode MIC 900um LC/UPC Pigtail 3-Meter (RBD9-LC3M)

Tii Technologies 12-Fiber Single-Mode MIC 900um LC/UPC Pigtail 3-Meter (RBD9-LC3M)

  • Brand: Tii Technologies
  • P\N: RBD9-LC3M
  • UPC: 646444311861
(0)No Reviews yet

Availability: In Stock


Your Price: $158.51

Do you have questions?

Please contact our experts for assistance.

Description

Description

This is a three-meter OS2 fiber optic cable from TII Technologies. It features a 12-fiber, single-mode MIC 900um LC/UPC pigtail. 3-Meters (9ft.)
Special Order Product. Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable.

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review